Pau66's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
11
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
16
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
22
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
23
The Gentlemen
2019, in 0 top lists -
24
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41