Paul.TIEST's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Wadjda
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Equalizer
2014, in 1 top list Check -
17
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check