Paulaamorim's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
17
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
20
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 154