Paulapaw's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chloe
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
6
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Four Christmases
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Paper Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
2 Days in Paris
2007 — a.k.a. Two Days in Paris, in 1 top list Check -
21
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Time Traveler's Wife
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Way We Were
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Made of Honor
2008 — a.k.a. Made of Honour, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Working Girl
1988, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 124