Paulavillela's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
8
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
9
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
19
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
23
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46