Pauljt1980's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
16
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
21
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
23
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
25
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75