Paulomansur's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
3
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
16
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
19
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76