Paulomansur's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
3
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
30
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
31
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
34
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
38
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
40
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
46
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
54
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
56
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
61
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
67
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
71
O Auto da Compadecida
1999 — a.k.a. A Dog's Will, in 2 top lists Check -
72
To Rome with Love
2012, in 0 top lists Check