Paulorsadv's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
55
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
192
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
56
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
53
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
104
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
128
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
178
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
72
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
167
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
106
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
110
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
224
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
52
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
208
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
157
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
195
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
227
Suna no onna
1964 — a.k.a. Woman in the Dunes, in 22 top lists Check -
148
Shadow of a Doubt
1943, in 15 top lists Check -
139
Du rififi chez les hommes
1955 — a.k.a. Rififi, in 18 top lists Check -
151
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
183
Straw Dogs
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
156
Safety Last!
1923, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30