Paulorsadv's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
45
Sherlock Jr.
1924, in 24 top lists Check -
58
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
66
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
111
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
163
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
184
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
211
The Play House
1921, in 6 top lists Check -
226
El espíritu de la colmena
1973 — a.k.a. The Spirit of the Beehive, in 21 top lists Check -
233
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check