Paulotonon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check