Pavillal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Blood Work
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Devil's Own
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Day & Night
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Kidco
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Little Giants
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Blue Bird
1976, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Bugsy Malone
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Birdy
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
14
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
20
¡Three Amigos!
1986, in 1 top list Check -
21
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
24
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 637