Pavle3's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
11
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
13
Brat
1997 — a.k.a. Brother, in 2 top lists Check -
14
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check