Pawanyadav2006's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Sarfarosh
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Pushpaka Vimana
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
8
All About Anna
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Border
1997, in 1 top list Check -
10
Annapolis
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Crimson Tide
1995, in 1 top list Check -
12
Definitely, Maybe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hart's War
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Girl Next Door
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Company
2002, in 1 top list Check -
16
Dev.D
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Rock On!!
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Angoor
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Taare Zameen Par
2007 — a.k.a. Like Stars on Earth, in 3 top lists Check -
20
An Officer and a Gentleman
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Dhobi Ghat
2010 — a.k.a. Mumbai Diaries, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Mowgli: The New Adventures of the Jungle Book
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Lakshya
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27