Payton86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
16
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
17
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Three Caballeros
1944, in 3 top lists Check -
19
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
21
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
22
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 428