Payton86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
21
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
23
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
36
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
44
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
51
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
53
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
60
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
65
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
68
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
69
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
70
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 140