Pazizzy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bull Durham
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
7
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
8
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
1994, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Sessions
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Tampopo
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
24
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
25
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61