Pb0147's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Everest
2015, in 1 top list Check -
12
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
14
October Sky
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Man Who Knew Infinity
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Sully
2016, in 1 top list Check -
17
A Hologram for the King
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Specialist
1994, in 1 top list Check -
20
Inferno
2016, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Awakening
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Pyramid
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
As Above, So Below
2014, in 1 top list Check -
24
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Tais-toi!
2003 — a.k.a. Ruby & Quentin, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56