Pbpbroncucia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
10
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
15
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
16
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
21
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
22
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
23
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
24
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
25
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90