Pbradt518's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check