Peanut7316's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Magnificent Seven
1960, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
17
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
19
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
25
La habitación de Fermat
2007 — a.k.a. Fermat's Room, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31