Pedro17rodri's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
3
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
17
I Origins
2014, in 1 top list Check -
18
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
26
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Papillon
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Great Debaters
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
38
Celda 211
2009 — a.k.a. Cell 211, in 1 top list Check