Pedrobrito's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Séraphine
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check