Pedromlf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
22
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26