Pel_in93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I Care a Lot
2020, in 0 top lists -
2
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
3
Dom za vesanje
1988 — a.k.a. Time of the Gypsies, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Tomb Raider
2018, in 1 top list Check -
5
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Sweet November
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
20
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Carol
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45