Pel_in93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
30
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
32
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
37
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Dom za vesanje
1988 — a.k.a. Time of the Gypsies, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
43
Don't Look Up
2021, in 1 top list -
31
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
40
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
2
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
42
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
36
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
34
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
41
Bird Box
2018, in 0 top lists -
9
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Portrait de la jeune fille en feu
2019 — a.k.a. Portrait of a Lady on Fire, in 12 top lists -
39
Okja
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Sweet November
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45