Pel_in93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
30
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
32
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Dom za vesanje
1988 — a.k.a. Time of the Gypsies, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
42
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
31
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
36
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
28
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
34
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
44
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
27
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Sweet November
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45