Pel_in93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Sweet November
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Carol
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
28
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check