PelsJakob's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check