Penny33's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
18
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
20
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
21
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
22
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71