Pensfan8766's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Argo
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Kings of Summer
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Scrubs
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Beerfest
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Hot Rod
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Flight
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Groundhog Day
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 196