Petafritz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Welcome to the Dollhouse
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Trois vies et une seule mort
1996 — a.k.a. Three Lives and Only One Death, in 1 top list Check -
9
Rembrandt's J'Accuse...!
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Grey Gardens
1975, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Future
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Le ballon rouge
1956 — a.k.a. The Red Balloon, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Barfi!
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Ugly
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
18
East of Eden
1955, in 11 top lists Check -
19
I Love Your Work
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Au revoir les enfants
1987 — a.k.a. Au Revoir les Enfants, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Broken English
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
13
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Samsara
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Thumbsucker
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98