PeterEQR's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Pygmalion
1938, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
16
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
18
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
19
A Room with a View
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Paddington 2
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 212