Petit_Prince's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
14
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
15
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
18
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
19
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 103