Petter's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check