Phantometal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
More
1998, in 1 top list Check -
3
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39