Pieroryx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check