Pigeon_des_abysses's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La fille sur le pont
1999 — a.k.a. The Girl on the Bridge, in 0 top lists Check -
2
C.R.A.Z.Y.
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check