Pilgrim945's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
3
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Shoah
1985, in 18 top lists Check -
6
O thiasos
1975 — a.k.a. The Travelling Players, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Only Angels Have Wings
1939, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Interrupters
2011, in 1 top list Check