Pinewood_ranger's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
18
Foxcatcher
2014, in 1 top list Check -
19
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 442