Pino14's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
7
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Mama
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
G.O.R.A.
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
11
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check