Pizzadude's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
17
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
23
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48