Pneumonie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
24
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 102