Pochitochi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dolls
1986, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Other F Word
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
6
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
7
May
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
A Night at the Roxbury
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Hellbound: Hellraiser II
1988, in 1 top list Check -
13
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Alone in the Dark
1982, in 1 top list Check -
19
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Dark Night of the Scarecrow
1981, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Midnight Meat Train
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Child's Play 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Exorcist III
1990, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57