Poeperke's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ex Drummer
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Jo
2007 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone, in 1 top list Check -
12
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Shito shinsei
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Community
2009, in 0 top lists Check