PollyPupspueppchen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Pay It Forward
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
7
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
8
A Time to Kill
1996, in 1 top list Check -
9
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
10
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Andi Ommsen ist der letzte Lude
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
00 Schneider - Jagd auf Nihil Baxter
1994 — a.k.a. The Search for Nihil Baxter, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Shutter
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Bangkok Dangerous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84