PoloLeTruand's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Risky Business
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Swimming with Sharks
1994 — a.k.a. The Boss, in 0 top lists Check -
6
A Perfect Murder
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Citizenfour
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
9
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Player
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Locke
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30