Poopraft's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Devils
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Crimewave
1985, in 1 top list Check -
3
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Bad Lieutenant
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Ai qing wan sui
1994 — a.k.a. Vive L'Amour, in 9 top lists Check