PopperTheKungFu-Dragon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
D'Artanyan i tri mushketyora
1979 — a.k.a. D'artagnan and Three Musketeers, in 1 top list Check -
22
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey
1991, in 1 top list Check -
32
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
54
The Fall Guy
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Are You Being Served?
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Transformers
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
87
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
88
Broken Arrow
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
95
DuckTales
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Denver, the Last Dinosaur
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
106
The Adventures of Ford Fairlane
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Baywatch
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
126
Heroes Stand Alone
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
128
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
162
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
180
The Parent Trap
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
183
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
188
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
193
For Your Eyes Only
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
217
Romancing the Stone
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
221
The Spy Who Loved Me
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
223
Starman
1984, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53