Prabu23's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
11
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
12
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
14
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
21
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34